1    24 - 25.09.11
Meridian-Locomotiv   2-1(1-1)

Atletiko-2-Stells          6-3(2-3)

KBK-Prometeu           2-5(2-1)

Djoker-Ad.taim           5-0(1-0)

Surdo-Silans- Beda    5-9(1-2)

Spartac- Sporting-2    2-6(1-0)

Freestyle-Energbank  1-8(0-1)


2     01-02.10.11


Ad.taim-KBK               4-2(1-2)

Stells- Surdo-Silans    7-1(2-0)

Meridian-Djoker          0-9(0-3)

Prometeu-Spartac       3-4(1-3)

Sporting-2- Atletiko-2  1-3(0-0)

Beda-Free style           5-0(3-0)

Locomotiv-Energbank 1-3(0-2)

CUP FINAL
08.05. Sunday
17-00
LEXMAX - TORNADO

National division 25tour
08.05. Sunday
15-00
STEAUA DENTAL - MERIDIAN

Division B final 3tour
07.05. Saturday
9-30
BEDA - KBK

Division B final 6tour
04.05. Wednesday
19-00
LINELLA - SPORTING-2

Division B final 7tour
07.05. Saturday
10-30
PEFL - LINELLA

11-30
DJOKER - XMCK

12-30
AVANGARD - BEDA

13-30
SPORTING-2 - AD TIME

14-30
ARSENAL - FUCHS

15-30
MOLDASIG - TEMP


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com
fax
0037322222629

phone
0037322222629

           A.F.S.M.


(25-01-06)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



<< Previous 1 2 3 Next >>


/
 

DIVIZIA NATIONALA    2008-2009

M

V

D

I

Golaveraj

P 

1 

ASET-UNITA

1

0

0

6-4

3

JLC

1

 0

1

0

5-5

1

TORNADO

1

 0

1

0

5-5

1

LEXMAX

1

0

1

0

3-3

1

METALIST

1

 0

1

0

3-3

1

SOCOL

1

0

0

1

4-6

0

 
3-       ASET-UNITA
3-      JLC
2-            SOCOL
2-             TORNADO
0-
0-
 
DIVIZIA A      2008- 2009 

M

V

D

I

G

P

RUMEON

2

2

0

0

24-6

6

ASET-UNITA2

2

2

0

0

4-1

 6 

ELAN

2

1

0

1

5-3

 3 

ARSENAL

2

1

0

1

13-12

3

KLP

2

1

 0 

1

7-6

 3 

ELDORADO

2

1

0

1

7-6

3

GOLEADOR

2

1

0

1

9-9

3

8 SPORTING

2

1

0

1

6-8

3

9 TEMP

2

0

0

2

6-17

0

10 LILCORA

2

0

0

2

8-21

0

 
 
7- Ninicu V.      Arsenal
7- Russu K.        Rumeon
6- Apostol D      Rumeon 
4- Ternovschi    Sporting
3- Vineatinschi Lilcora
 
DIVIZIA  B      2008-2009

1

AUTOCAPITAL

 3

 3

 0

 0

22-12

9

2

IZVORAS

 3

 3

 0

 0

17-9

9

3

SPORTING2

 3

 3

 0

 0

19-14

9

4

MERIDIAN

 3 

 2

 0

 1

23-17

6

5

KBK

 3

 2

 0

 1

21-17

6

6

BIROLUX

 3

 1

 1

 1

20-15  

4

TRIMIX

 2

 1

 0

 1

8-5

3

8

PROMETEU

 3

 1

 0

 2

15-13

3

9

RAIBO

 2

 1

 0

 1

14-12

3

10

LOCO

 2

 1

 0

 1

8-7

 3

11

UNION

 3

 1

 0

 2

15-17

 3

12

SPARTA

 3

 1

 0

 2

10-13

 3

13

STANDART

 3

 0

 1

 2

23-33

 1

14

SPARTAC

 3

 0

 0

 3

12-27

 0

15

TRUSENI

 3

 0

 0

3

11-27

 0

 
   

10 - Antoci Eugen       Meridian
 9-   Divenji Patru         Meridian
 9-   Bugneac V.           Autocapital
 7-   Deleu C                  Birolux
 
DIVIZIA   C   "LNA"    2008-2009

M

V

D

I

Golaveraj

P 

1 

LINELLA

0

0

0

0-0

0

POLIPROJECT

0

 0

0

0

0-0

0

BLANCONSTRUCT

0

 0

0

0

0-0

0

LUKOIL

0

0

0

0

0-0

0

MOLDOVALIFT

0

 0

0

0

0-0

0

PORTER AKBAR

0

0

0

0

0-0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0-0

0

C     "LNA"  ( fiecare echipa)
 0 - 
 0-                 

 0-
 0-
 0-                
 0-
 0-
 0-