FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
Tbilisi, Georgia
20.10.2011, Thursday
MOLDOVA - Malta
Georgia - Armenia
21.10.2011, Friday
Armenia - MOLDOVA
Georgia - Malta
23.10.2011, Sunday
Malta - Armenia

MOLDOVA - Georgia


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com

fax
0037322222629

phone
0037322222629

          

MOLDOVAN FUTSAL CUP - 2009/2010

WINNER
LEXMAX
 
FINAL
30
07.03.2010
16.30
JLC
-
LEXMAX
4:5
(0:1)
 
SEMIFINALS
2nd matches
28
28.02.2010
15.00
JLC
-
TORNADO
4:1
(1:0)
agg. 4:1
29
16.30
ASET
-
LEXMAX
1:1
(1:0)
agg. 2:4
 
1st matches
26
27.02.2010
15.00
TORNADO
-
JLC
0:0
(0:0)
27
16.30
LEXMAX
-
ASET
3:1
(0:1)
 
QUARTERFINALS
2nd matches
22
21.02.2010
13.00
TARSUS
-
TORNADO
2:4
(1:3)
agg. 3:6
23
14.30
KLP
-
ASET
5:4
(1:2)
agg. 6:10
24
16.00
LEXMAX
-
ELAN
3:1
(0:0)
agg. 7:1
25
17.30
JLC
-
ELDORADO
4:5
(2:0)
agg. 9:6
1st matches
18
20.02.2010
13.00
TORNADO
-
TARSUS
2:1
(1:0)
19
14.30
ASET
-
KLP
6:1
(4:0)
20
16.00
ELAN
-
LEXMAX
0:4
(0:0)
21
17.30
ELDORADO
-
JLC
1:5
(0:2)
 
1/8
10
14.02.2010
11.00
AUTOCAPITAL
-
ASET
2:3
(2:2)
11
12.00
MOLDASIG
-
KLP
1:6
(0:3)
12
13.00
ARSENAL
-
ELAN
3:4
(0:2)
13
15.00
STEAUA
-
LEXMAX
1:6
(1:3)
14
16.00
URSIDOS
-
JLC
2:7
(1:4)
15
17.00
ELDORADO
-
SOCOL
7:4
(4:1)
16
18.00
MOLDLIFT
-
TARSUS
0:6
(0:3)
17
19.00
LILCORA
-
TORNADO
1:9
(1:2)
 
1/16
2
13.02.2010
9.30
RED BULL
-
AUTOCAPITAL
3:7
(2:4)
3
10.30
MOLDASIG
-
SPORTING
3:3
(1:3)
p 9:8
4
11.30
SPARTAC
-
ARSENAL
1:9
(1:4)
5
12.30
KBK
-
STEAUA
0:5
(0:2)
6
13.30
VIZ
-
URSIDOS
0:11
(0:6)
7
14.30
UNION
-
ELDORADO
2:7
(0:4)
8
15.30
MOLDLIFT
-
GOLEADOR
4:2
(2:1)
9
16.30
TEMP
-
LILCORA
4:4
(2:2)
p 5:7
 
1/32
1
06.02.2010
18.00
SPARTA
-
RED BULL
3:10
(1:6)

TOP SCORERS

7
-
Coicev Denis LEXMAX
6
-
Sirbu Andrian ELDORADO
6
-
Donici Maxim ELDORADO

/
FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
P Team

G

W

D

L

Goals

Pt

1
GEORGIA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

1 MOLDOVA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

3
ARMENIA

3

1

2

0

8

4

5

4 MALTA

3

0

0

23

0

24

0