FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
Tbilisi, Georgia
20.10.2011, Thursday
MOLDOVA - Malta
Georgia - Armenia
21.10.2011, Friday
Armenia - MOLDOVA
Georgia - Malta
23.10.2011, Sunday
Malta - Armenia

MOLDOVA - Georgia


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com

fax
0037322222629

phone
0037322222629

          

CUPA  MOLDOVEI  LA  FUTSAL  2004

 

PRELIMINARY ROUND

         24.01.2004

                  PORTER STAR (Chisinau) VEMASPORT (Orhei)                    6-2

  KLP /Chisinau/ RAPID/Chisinau/            5-4

 

1/ 8 Finals

07.02.2004

    SOCOL/Tiraspol/ - GLORIA/Chisinau/         14-3

       ARGO/Chisinau/ - SFs HELMO/Chisinau/         8-0

          TOLIGMA/Chisinau/ - KLP/Chisinau/            9-1

                  ALDUMEX/Chisinau/ - LITCONFRIG/Straseni/      8-0

08.02.2004

      ZAREA/Balti/ - MONDIAL/Chisinau/             8-2

     NATIONAL/Chisinau/ - TARSUS/Chisinau/            0-1

 MTC/Chisinau/ - GLADIATORS/Chisinau/           3-3  /2-4 penalty/

 CAMELOT/Chisinau/ - PORTER STAR        12-0

1 / 4 Finals

14.02.2004

 SOCOL/Tiraspol/ - ARGO/Chisinau/                           3-0

 TOLIGMA/Chisinau/ - ALDUMEX/Chisinau            4-3

 TARSUS/Chisinau/ - ZAREA/Balti/                        0-6

  CAMELOT/Chisinau/ - GLADIATORS/Chisinau/  4-4

15.02.2004

  ARGO/Chisinau/ - SOCOL/Tiraspol/                           1-10

  ALDUMEX/Chisinau - TOLIGMA/Chisinau/4-3 / 3-2 penalty/

ZAREA/Balti/ - TARSUS/Chisinau/                     3-2

   GLADIATORS/Chisinau/ - CAMELOT/Chisinau/         4-5

 

1 / 2 Finals

20.02.2004

 CAMELOT/Chisinau/ - ZAREA/Balti/ 2-2
 

22.02.2004

  ZAREA/Balti/ CAMELOT/Chisinau/  4-3

FINAL

 29.02.2004

 Toligma -ZAREA 6-4


/
FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
P Team

G

W

D

L

Goals

Pt

1
GEORGIA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

1 MOLDOVA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

3
ARMENIA

3

1

2

0

8

4

5

4 MALTA

3

0

0

23

0

24

0