FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
Tbilisi, Georgia
20.10.2011, Thursday
MOLDOVA - Malta
Georgia - Armenia
21.10.2011, Friday
Armenia - MOLDOVA
Georgia - Malta
23.10.2011, Sunday
Malta - Armenia

MOLDOVA - Georgia


cristalina- apa minerala


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com
fax
+373 22 222629

phone
+373 22 222629


          


(08-04-11)

National division 21tour
09.04. Saturday
19-15
ELPASSO - ELDORADO
- Sorochin V., Muntean R., Muntean D., Stuleni N.

National division 23tour
10.04. Sunday
11-00
ELPASSO - MOLDLIFT
- Bughenco V., Tanschi O., Minciuna V., Gavrilov V.
12-30
KLP - STEAUA DENTAL
- Minciuna V., Pavlov V., Muntean R., Colbasiuc V.
14-00
ELDORADO - MERIDIAN
- Tanschi O., Bughenco V., Colbasiuc V., Gavrilov V.
15-30
LILCORA - TORNADO
- Muntean R., Colbasiuc V., Tanschi O., Conusevici I.
17-05 (LIVE on M1)
LEXMAX - JLC
- Colbasiuc V., Muntean R., Tanschi O., Conusevici I.
17-00 Tiraspol
SOCOL - TARSUS
- Minciuna V., Pavlov V., Colbasiuc V.
18-30 Tiraspol
PGU - SPORTING
- Pavlov V., Minciuna V., Colbasiuc V.

Division B final 4tour
09.04. Saturday
9-30
BEDA - XMCK
- Cepoi O., Bughenco V., Vusatii V.
10-30
FUCHS - TEMP
- Bughenco V., Pavlov V., Vusatii V.
11-30
LINELLA - ARSENAL
- Pavlov V., Dedenev V., Teslev A.
12-30
AVANGARD - KBK
- Dedenev V., Cepoi O., Teslev A.
13-30
SPORTING-2 - MOLDASIG
- Muntean R., Robu V., Moseac N.
14-30
AD TIME - PEFL
- Robu V., Muntean R., Moseac N.
15-30
SPARTAC - DJOKER
- Muntean D., Cepoi O., Stuleni N.

Division B final 5tour
09.04. Saturday
18-15
PROMETEU - BEDA
- Muntean R., Sorochin V., Stuleni N.




FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

/
P Team

G

W

D

L

Goals

Pt

1
GEORGIA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

1 MOLDOVA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

3
ARMENIA

3

1

2

0

8

4

5

4 MALTA

3

0

0

23

0

24

0