FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
Tbilisi, Georgia
20.10.2011, Thursday
MOLDOVA - Malta
Georgia - Armenia
21.10.2011, Friday
Armenia - MOLDOVA
Georgia - Malta
23.10.2011, Sunday
Malta - Armenia

MOLDOVA - Georgia


cristalina- apa minerala


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com
fax
+373 22 222629

phone
+373 22 222629


          


(02-04-09) Divizia nationala

METALLIST
4:5
JLC
Chisinau, Olimpus-85
(1:1)
Referee: Muntean Ruslan
29.03.09 - 14:00
Spectators: 50
Referee: Colbasiuc Vladimir
0:1
7'
Poplavschi
7
JLC
1:1
20'
Iavorschi
2
METALLIST
2:1
27'
Ursu
15
METALLIST
2:2
30'
Sevric
4
JLC
3:2
32'
Japalau
7
METALLIST
3:3
36'
Iacovenco
11
JLC
3:4
37'
Todorov
14
JLC
4:4
38'
Corpacean
4
METALLIST
4:5
40'
Sevric
4
JLC
Faulte I2-3
Faulte II7-8
Galbena
27'
Sevric
4
JLC
Galbena
38'
Todorov
14
JLC
Metallist: Crivoi, Iavorschi, Cuciuc, Corpacean, Milcev, Japalau, Gavrilov, Pojoga, Ursu
JLC: Anistratenco, Melnicov, Subbotin, Sevric, Cseminschi, Tataru, Poplavschi, Iacovenco, Todorov

ASET-UNITA
6:1
LEXMAX
Chisinau, Olimpus-85
(2:1)
Referee: Colbasiuc Vladimir
29.03.09 - 15:30
Spectators: 150
Referee: Muntean Ruslan
0:1
4'
Baron
17
LEXMAX
1:1
6'
Antonov
9
ASET-UNITA
2:1
16'
Hilotii
8
ASET-UNITA
3:1
23'
Cucereavii
5
ASET-UNITA
4:1
27'
Munteanu
3
ASET-UNITA
5:1
36'
Antonov
9
ASET-UNITA
6:1
37'
Burdujel
6
ASET-UNITA
Faulte I
3-4
Faulte II
4-7
Galbena
19'
Ionascu
10
ASET-UNITA
Galbena
25'
Coicev
83
LEXMAX
Galbena
39'
Vicolas
88
LEXMAX
Rosu
35'
Scrupschi
5
LEXMAX
Aset-Unita: Chitoroaga, Natcovschi, Munteanu, Cucereavii, Burdujel, Galusca, Hilotii, Antonov, Gritiuc, Ionascu, Moldovan
Lexmax: Cojocari, Scrupschi, Miron, Cojusea, Ivahnenco, Comleonoc, Coicev, Vicolas, Secu, Tanurcov, Baron, Mura

SOCOL
5:8
TORNADO
Chisinau, Olimpus-85
(2:4)
Referee: Colbasiuc Vladimir
29.03.09 - 17:00
Spectators: 200
Referee: Muntean Ruslan
1:0
5'
Svet
7
SOCOL
1:1
8'
Rau
8
TORNADO
1:2
9'
Baesu
11
TORNADO
1:3
11'
Bejev
3
TORNADO
1:4
12'
Plamadeala
18
TORNADO
2:4
19'
Gertle
4
SOCOL
2:5
21'
Baesu
11
TORNADO
2:6
27'
Plamadeala
18
TORNADO
2:7
28'
Plamadeala
18
TORNADO
3:7
34'
Gertle
4
SOCOL
4:7
36'
Svet
7
SOCOL
5:7
37'
Svet
7
SOCOL
5:8
39'
Turcu
4
TORNADO
Faulte I3-2
Faulte II1-2
Galbena
27'
Svet
7
SOCOL
Socol: Borodin, Svet, Zeleniuc, Gertle, Borisov, Petrov, Maximenco, Cohanenco
Tornado: Istrati R., Baesu, Rotaru, Plamadeala, Bejev, Istrati O., Rau, Turcu, Adascabitei, Negru, Caraman



FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

/
P Team

G

W

D

L

Goals

Pt

1
GEORGIA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

1 MOLDOVA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

3
ARMENIA

3

1

2

0

8

4

5

4 MALTA

3

0

0

23

0

24

0