FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

FIFA Futsal World Cup, Group A
Tbilisi, Georgia
20.10.2011, Thursday
MOLDOVA - Malta
Georgia - Armenia
21.10.2011, Friday
Armenia - MOLDOVA
Georgia - Malta
23.10.2011, Sunday
Malta - Armenia

MOLDOVA - Georgia


cristalina- apa minerala


e-mail team(@)futsalmoldova.com
fax
+373 22 222629

phone
+373 22 222629


          


(11-12-07)

DIVIZIA  A

 1 tur 11.11.07 duminica USEFS
13-00 PADANIA GOL JLC 
14-00 LILCORA MOLDOVALIFT 
15-00 ASET EIKOMENA 
16-00 RAPID2 LEXMAX 
17-00 ELAN ALDUMEX 
18-00 SPERANTA DIP 
 2 tur 17.11.07 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC DIP 
15-00 ALDUMEX SPERANTA 
16-00 LEXMAX ELAN 
17-00 EIKOMENA RAPID2 
18-00 MOLDOVALIFT ASET 
19-00 PADANIA GOL LILCORA 
 3 tur 25.11.07 duminica USEFS
13-00 LILCORA JLC 
14-00 ASET PADANIA GOL 
15-00 RAPID2  MOLDOVALIFT 
16-00 ELAN EIKOMENA 
17-00 SPERANTA LEXMAX 
18-00 DIP ALDUMEX 
 4 tur 01.12.07 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC ALDUMEX 
15-00 LEXMAX DIP 
16-00 EIKOMENA SPERANTA 
17-00 MOLDOVALIFT ELAN 
18-00 PADANIA GOL RAPID2 
19-00 LILCORA ASET 
 5 tur 09.12.07 duminica USEFS
13-00 RAPID2 LILCORA  3-2 (0-0  )
14-00 ASET JLC  13-1( 7-0 )
15-00 ELAN PADANIA GOL 8-5(4-3  )
16-00 Speranta80-MOLDOVALIFT 4-3(0-1  ) 
17-00 DIP EIKOMENA 4-7(2-3  )
18-00 ALDUMEX LEXMAX  2-3(1-3  )
 6 tur 15.12.07 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC LEXMAX 
15-00 EIKOMENA ALDUMEX 
16-00 MOLDOVALIFT DIP 
17-00 PADANIA GOL SPERANTA 
18-00 LILCORA ELAN 
19-00 ASET RAPID2 
 7 tur 23.12.07 duminica USEFS
13-00 SPERANTA LILCORA 
14-00 ELAN ASET 
15-00 RAPID2  JLC 
16-00 DIP PADANIA GOL 
17-00 ALDUMEX MOLDOVALIFT 
18-00 LEXMAX EIKOMENA 
 8 tur 12.01.08 simbata OLIMPUS
11-00 JLC EIKOMENA 
12-00 MOLDOVALIFT LEXMAX 
13-00 PADANIA GOL ALDUMEX 
14-00 ASET SPERANTA 
15-00 LILCORA DIP 
16-00 RAPID2  ELAN 
 9 tur 20.01.08 duminica USEFS
10-00 ELAN JLC 
11-00 SPERANTA RAPID2 
12-00 EIKOMENA MOLDOVALIFT 
13-00 ALDUMEX LILCORA 
14-00 LEXMAX PADANIA GOL 
15-00 DIP ASET 
 10tur 26.01.08 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC MOLDOVALIFT 
15-00 PADANIA GOL EIKOMENA 
16-00 LILCORA LEXMAX 
17-00 ASET ALDUMEX 
18-00 RAPID2 DIP 
19-00 ELAN SPERANTA 
 11tur 03.02.08 duminica USEFS
13-00 EIKOMENA LILCORA 
14-00 DIP ELAN 
15-00 ALDUMEX RAPID2 
16-00 LEXMAX ASET 
17-00 SPERANTA JLC 
18-00 MOLDOVALIFT PADANIA GOL
_________________________________________________________ 
 

12tur 09.02.08 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC PADANIA GOL 
15-00 MOLDOVALIFT LILCORA 
16-00 EIKOMENA ASET 
17-00 LEXMAX RAPID2 
18-00 ALDUMEX ELAN 
19-00 DIP SPERANTA 
 13tur 17.02.08 duminica USEFS
13-00 LILCORA PADANIA GOL 
14-00 SPERANTA ALDUMEX 
15-00 ELAN LEXMAX 
16-00 RAPID2 EIKOMENA 
17-00 ASET MOLDOVALIFT 
18-00 DIP JLC 
 14tur 02.03.08 duminica USEFS
13-00 JLC LILCORA 
14-00 PADANIA GOL ASET 
15-00 MOLDOVALIFT RAPID2 
16-00 EIKOMENA ELAN 
17-00 LEXMAX SPERANTA 
18-00 ALDUMEX DIP 
 15tur 16.03.08 duminica USEFS
13-00 ASET LILCORA 
14-00 RAPID2  PADANIA GOL 
15-00 SPERANTA EIKOMENA 
16-00 ELAN MOLDOVALIFT 
17-00 DIP LEXMAX 
18-00 ALDUMEX JLC 
 16tur 22.03.08 simbata OLIMPUS
14-00 JLC ASET 
15-00 LILCORA RAPID2 
16-00 PADANIA GOL ELAN 
17-00 MOLDOVALIFT SPERANTA 
18-00 EIKOMENA DIP 
19-00 LEXMAX ALDUMEX 
 17tur 30.03.08 duminica USEFS
10-00 ELAN      LILCORA 
11-00 ALDUMEX      EIKOMENA 
12-00 DIP MOLDOVALIFT 
13-00 SPERANTA PADANIA GOL 
14-00 LEXMAX JLC 
15-00 RAPID2 ASET 
 18tur 06.04.08 duminica USEFS
10-00 JLC RAPID2 
11-00 ASET ELAN 
12-00 LILCORA SPERANTA 
13-00 EIKOMENA LEXMAX 
14-00 MOLDOVALIFT ALDUMEX 
15-00 PADANIA GOL DIP 
 19tur 12.04.08 simbata Olimpus
11-00 EIKOMENA JLC 
12-00 LEXMAX MOLDOVALIFT 
13-00 ALDUMEX PADANIA GOL 
14-00 DIP LILCORA 
15-00 SPERANTA ASET 
16-00 ELAN RAPID2 
 20tur 20.04.08 duminica USEFS
10-00 JLC ELAN 
11-00 RAPID2 SPERANTA 
12-00 MOLDOVALIFT EIKOMENA 
13-00 LILCORA ALDUMEX 
14-00 PADANIA GOL LEXMAX 
15-00 ASET DIP 
 21tur 26.04.08 simbata USEFS
10-00 MOLDOVALIFT JLC 
11-00 EIKOMENA PODANIA GOL 
12-00 LEXMAX LILCORA 
13-00 ALDUMEX ASET 
14-00 DIP RAPID2 
15-00 SPERANTA ELAN 
 22tur 10.05.08 simbata Olimpus
11-00 JLC SPERANTA 
12-00 PADANIA GOL MOLDOVALIFT 
13-00 RAPID2 ALDUMEX 
14-00 ASET LEXMAX 
15-00 LILCORA EIKOMENA 
16-00 ELAN DIP 




FIFA Futsal World Cup, First round, group A
20-23.10. Thursday-Sunday

MOLDOVA
-
MALTA
10:0
(4:0)
GEORGIA
-
ARMENIA
2:2
(0:1)
ARMENIA
-
MOLDOVA
2:2
(0:1)
GEORGIA
-
MALTA
10:0
(6:0)
MALTA
-
ARMENIA
0:4
(0:3)
MOLDOVA
-
GEORGIA
2:2
(0:0)

/
P Team

G

W

D

L

Goals

Pt

1
GEORGIA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

1 MOLDOVA

3

1

2

0

14

4

5

3
ARMENIA

3

1

2

0

8

4

5

4 MALTA

3

0

0

23

0

24

0